I am wondering which of the oils and esters are edible. Or are they ALL edible? For instance, could I use capric-caprylic triglicerides in brownies? Or a very water-like (viscosity-wise) ester from (I forgot the name and the lab supplies are packed up)
Cosmetic Brand Creation. Concept to name to IMPI search to logo and brand registration. In-house graphic design inc. Pantone specs. Cosmetic label and box design & graphics.